<< Previous Year Current Year: 2017–2018 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

PDG Council Chairman (2017-18)

 
 

PDG Council Rep (2016-2018)

 
member Name Info ImgBryan Cooke
member photo
PDG Council Rep (2016-2018)
 
 
 

PDG Council Rep (2017-2019)

 
member Name Info ImgMo Heth
member photo
PDG Council Rep (2017-2019)
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee Ex-Offico

 
 

District Secretary-Ex Officio

 
 

District Treasurer-Ex Officio

 
member Name Info ImgTeresa Mueller
member photo
District Treasurer-Ex Officio
 
 
 

DRFC-Ex Officio (2016-2019)

 
member Name Info ImgJim Epstein
member photo
DRFC-Ex Officio (2016-2019)
 
 
 

District Trainer (2017-2020)

 
member Name Info ImgKaren Trusler
member photo
District Trainer (2017-2020)
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Scottsbluff/Gering, Morrill & Torrington (2016-19)

 
member Name Info ImgNancy Hobbs
member photo
Scottsbluff/Gering, Morrill & Torrington (2016-19)
 
 
 

Estes Park Clubs (2016-2019)

 
 

Craig & Steamboat Springs clubs (2017-2020)

 
member Name Info ImgJames Moylan
member photo
Craig & Steamboat Springs clubs (2017-2020)
 
 
 

Loveland clubs (2016-2019)

 
 

Cheyenne clubs (2017-2020)

 
 

Evanston, Kemmerer & Rock Spgs (2015-2018)

 
member Name Info ImgBrenda McGinnis
member photo
Evanston, Kemmerer & Rock Spgs (2015-2018)
 
 
 

Casper clubs & Douglas (2017-2020)

 
member Name Info ImgWayne Heili
member photo
Casper clubs & Douglas (2017-2020)
 
 
 

Lander, Riverton & Thermopolis (2016-2019)

 
member Name Info ImgShurie Scheel
member photo
Lander, Riverton & Thermopolis (2016-2019)
 
 
 

Fort Collins Clubs (2015-2018)

 
member Name Info ImgJerry Westbrook
member photo
Fort Collins Clubs (2015-2018)
 
 
 

Gillette & Gillette-Energy (2015-2018)

 
member Name Info ImgLyn Velle
member photo
Gillette & Gillette-Energy (2015-2018)
 
 
 

Greeley Clubs (2016-2019)

 
 

Jackson Clubs, Star Valley & Teton Valley-2017-20

 
member Name Info ImgHelen Bishop
member photo
Jackson Clubs, Star Valley & Teton Valley-2017-20
 
 
 

Cody, Powell & Worland (2016-19)

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Brown
member photo
Cody, Powell & Worland (2016-19)
 
 
 

Johnstown-Milliken & Windsor (2016-19)

 
 

Sedgwick County & Sterling (2015-18)

 
member Name Info ImgSteven Smith
member photo
Sedgwick County & Sterling (2015-18)
 
 
 

Buffalo, Ranchester-Dayton & Sheridan (2015-18)

 
member Name Info ImgNorman Anderson
member photo
Buffalo, Ranchester-Dayton & Sheridan (2015-18)
 
 
 

Laramie clubs & Rawlins (2017-20)

 
member Name Info ImgLarry Struempf
member photo
Laramie clubs & Rawlins (2017-20)