Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Our District
Find a District 5440 Club
District Leadership and Structure
District Organization and Committees
District Leadership
Your Assistant Governor
DG Nomination Process
District Budget and By-Laws
District Bylaws
District Budget 2023-2024
District Budget 2024-2025
District Programs
District Peace Initiatives
District Newsletters and Social Media
District 5440 Newsletter
Peacebuilding Newsletter
District Facebook Page
Contact Us
Kellie Kegerreis
District Leadership Plan
Clubs and Club Resources
Find a District 5440 Club
Club & Member services Catalog
Club & Club Officer Resources
District Specific PETS Materials
District Budget 2024-2025
Club Visit Schedule 2024-2025
District 5440 Calendar 2024-2025
Grants Information
Goal Planning Worksheet
How to Create a MyRotary Account
Spring Assembly Flyer
RI Citation Goals & Instructions
Club Visit Schedule 2024-2025
RI Citation Goals & Instructions
District 5440 Calendar 2023-2024
District Calendar 2024-2025
Club Resources Overview
Club President's Manual
Club Secretary Resources
Club Treasurer Resources
RI Insurance
Club Visioning Program
Club Membership Resources
Club Public Relations and Promotion
Public Relations Resources
District Public Image Committee
Rotaract Club Resources
Youth Programs
Youth Programs Overview
Year long youth exchange
Summer Youth Exchange
Rocky Mountain RYLA
Rotary Beyond the District
Rotary International
Rotary's Action Plan
My Rotary
Rotary Learning Center (Through My Rotary)
Rotary International Councils
End Polio Now
Rotary Zones 26/27 (Big West)
Foundation and Grants
The Rotary Foundation - Team & Resources
District and Global Grants
Grants Training
End Polio Now
Events and Training
District Training and Events
District & Global Grants Training
Foundation (TRF) Dinner
Get Involved
Become a Member!
Find a District 5440 Club
Help Wanted - District Positions
Rotary Action Groups
Rotary Fellowships
Archived Menu
Administration
District Budget 2020-2021
Rotary District 5440 Bylaws
About Us
PR
District 5440 Facebook
District 5440 Twitter
Club Public Relations Committee Manual
Training
Grant Qualification Training
District Grant Training
Global Grant Training
Club President Manual
Club Secretary
Club Treasurer
Foundation Committee Training
Grants/Foundation Info
Foundation Resources
Grant Information & Forms
Grant Qualification Training
Grant Committee Members Contact Info
Foundation Mentor Contact Info
Polio Eradication
Rotary Peace Fellowships
Scholarships
Rotary Scholarships
Global Grant Scholarship Contacts
Become a Member!
Membership
Become a Member!
New Passport Club
Roadmap to Establish a Satellite Club
Youth Programs
Year-long Youth Exchange Program
Summer Youth Exchange Program
RYLA Program
New Generations Handbook
Interact Handbook
Awards
Resources for 2018-2019 Club Officers
District Protection Policy/Background Check Info
Nominating Committee/DGND Info
Council on Legislation
Archived District Newsletters
Peace Building Newsletters
CO License Plate Request Form
District Conference
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2018-2019
Next Year >>
District Governor
Chuck Rutenberg
District Governor
Fort Collins
District Executives
Chris Woodruff
District Governor Elect
Greeley Centennial
Bill Emslie
Immediate PDG
Fort Collins After Work
Ken Small
PDG Council Chairman (2018-19)
Jackson Hole
Barbara Redder
PDG Council Rep (2018-2020)
Casper-Five Trails
Mo Heth
PDG Council Rep (2017-2019)
Loveland
Bill Schilling
District Governor Nominee (Ex-Officio)
Casper
Kellie Kegerreis
District Secretary-Ex Officio
Greeley-After Hours
Jim Epstein
DRFC-Ex Officio (2016-2019)
Loveland
Karen Trusler
District Trainer (2017-2020)
Windsor
Shurie Scheel
DGND/Ex-Officio
Thermopolis
Barbara Redder
Vice Governor (Ex-Officio)
Casper-Five Trails
District Officers and Directors
Assistant/Area Governors
Wally Wolski
Scottsbluff/Gering, Morrill & Torrington (2019-22)
Torrington
Linda Vomaske
Estes Park Clubs (2016-2020)
Fort Collins Foothills
James Moylan
Craig & Steamboat Springs clubs (2017-2020)
Steamboat Springs
Bob Eatman
Loveland clubs (2018-2021)
Loveland
Brenda Laird
Cheyenne clubs (2017-2020)
Cheyenne Sunrise Rotary
Brenda McGinnis
Evanston, Kemmerer & Rock Spgs (2015-2019)
Kemmerer
Wayne Heili
Casper clubs & Douglas (2017-2020)
Casper-Five Trails
Shurie Scheel
Lander, Riverton & Thermopolis (2016-2019)
Thermopolis
Ted Cluett
Fort Collins Clubs (2018-2021)
Fort Collins After Work
Laura Besler
Gillette & Gillette-Energy (2018-2021)
Rotary Gillette Energy
Julie Johnson Haffner
Greeley Clubs (2016-2019)
Loveland
Helen Bishop
Jackson Clubs, Star Valley & Teton Valley-2017-20
Jackson Hole Supper
David Brown
Cody, Powell & Worland (2016-19)
Powell
Karoline Woodruff
Johnstown-Milliken & Windsor (2016-19)
Greeley Centennial
Holland Duell
Buffalo, Ranchester-Dayton & Sheridan (2018-2021)
Sheridan
Larry Struempf
Laramie clubs & Rawlins (2017-20)
Laramie