<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
District Executives
 

PDG Council Chairman (2021-22)

 
 

PDG Council Rep (2020-2022)

 
 

PDG Council Rep (2021-2023)

 
member Name Info ImgKen Small
member photo
PDG Council Rep (2021-2023)
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee (Ex-Officio)

 
member Name Info ImgSteve Sehnert
member photo
District Governor Nominee (Ex-Officio)
 
 
 

District Secretary-Ex Officio

 
 

District Treasurer-Ex Officio

 
 

DRFC-Ex Officio (2016-2019)

 
 

District Trainer (2020-2022)

 
 

Vice Governor (Ex-Officio)

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Scottsbluff/Gering, Morrill & Torrington (2019-22)

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Hansen
member photo
Scottsbluff/Gering, Morrill & Torrington (2019-22)
 
 
 

Estes Park Clubs (2019-2022)

 
member Name Info ImgKathy Groesbeck
member photo
Estes Park Clubs (2019-2022)
 
 
 

Craig & Steamboat Springs clubs (2017-2023)

 
member Name Info ImgJames Moylan
member photo
Craig & Steamboat Springs clubs (2017-2023)
 
 
 

Loveland clubs (2021-2024)

 
member Name Info ImgPhil Ashcraft
member photo
Loveland clubs (2021-2024)
 
 
 

Cheyenne clubs (2020-2023)

 
member Name Info ImgRobin Sims
member photo
Cheyenne clubs (2020-2023)
 
 
 

Casper clubs & Douglas (2020-2023)

 
member Name Info ImgAlbon Shaw
member photo
Casper clubs & Douglas (2020-2023)
 
 
 

Lander, Riverton & Thermopolis (2021-2024)

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Brown
member photo
Lander, Riverton & Thermopolis (2021-2024)
 
 
 

Fort Collins Clubs (2021-2024)

 
 

Gillette & Gillette-Energy (2021-2024)

 
member Name Info ImgRoxanne Witt
member photo
Gillette & Gillette-Energy (2021-2024)
 
 
 

Greeley Clubs (2021-2024)

 
 

Jackson Clubs, Star Valley & Teton Valley-2020-23

 
member Name Info ImgScott Daily
member photo
Jackson Clubs, Star Valley & Teton Valley-2020-23
 
 
 

Cody, Powell & Worland (2019-2022)

 
member Name Info ImgKurt Hopkin
member photo
Cody, Powell & Worland (2019-2022)
 
 
 

Johnstown-Milliken & Windsor (2019-2022)

 
 

Sedgwick County & Sterling (2018-2022)

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Youngers
member photo
Sedgwick County & Sterling (2018-2022)
 
 
 

Buffalo, Ranchester-Dayton & Sheridan (2021-24)

 
member Name Info ImgTerry Weitzel
member photo
Buffalo, Ranchester-Dayton & Sheridan (2021-24)
 
 
 

Laramie clubs & Rawlins (2020-2023)