<< Previous Year Current Year: 2016-2017 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

Immediate PDG

 
 

PDG Council Chairman (2016-17)

 
 

PDG Council Rep (2016-2018)

 
member Name Info ImgBryan Cooke
member photo
PDG Council Rep (2016-2018)
 
 
 

PDG Council Rep (2015-2017)

 
 

District Governor Nominee-Ex-Officio

 
member Name Info ImgChuck Rutenberg
member photo
District Governor Nominee-Ex-Officio
 
 
 

District Secretary-Ex Officio

 
 

District Treasurer-Ex Officio

 
 

District Trainer (2014-2017)

 
member Name Info ImgPhyllis Abt
member photo
District Trainer (2014-2017)
 
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Craig & Steamboat Springs clubs (2014-2017)

 
member Name Info ImgRandy Looper
member photo
Craig & Steamboat Springs clubs (2014-2017)
 
 
 

Scottsbluff/Gering, Morrill & Torrington (2016-19)

 
member Name Info ImgNancy Hobbs
member photo
Scottsbluff/Gering, Morrill & Torrington (2016-19)
 
 
 

Estes Park Clubs (2016-2019)

 
 

Loveland clubs (2016-2019)

 
 

Cheyenne & Laramie clubs (2014-2017)

 
member Name Info ImgBillie Addleman
member photo
Cheyenne & Laramie clubs (2014-2017)
 
 
 

Evanston, Kemmerer & Rock Spgs (2015-18)

 
member Name Info ImgBrenda McGinnis
member photo
Evanston, Kemmerer & Rock Spgs (2015-18)
 
 
 

Casper clubs, Douglas & Rawlins (2014-2017)

 
member Name Info ImgLiz Becher
member photo
Casper clubs, Douglas & Rawlins (2014-2017)
 
 
 

Lander, Riverton & Thermopolis (2016-2019)

 
member Name Info ImgShurie Scheel
member photo
Lander, Riverton & Thermopolis (2016-2019)
 
 
 

Fort Collins Clubs (2015-2018)

 
member Name Info ImgJerry Westbrook
member photo
Fort Collins Clubs (2015-2018)
 
 
 

Gillette & Gillette-Energy (2015-2018)

 
member Name Info ImgLyn Velle
member photo
Gillette & Gillette-Energy (2015-2018)
 
 
 

Greeley Clubs (2016-2019)

 
 

Jackson Clubs, Star Valley & Teton Valley (2014-17

 
member Name Info ImgElisabeth Trefonas
member photo
Jackson Clubs, Star Valley & Teton Valley (2014-17
 
 
 

Cody, Powell & Worland (2015-2018)

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Brown
member photo
Cody, Powell & Worland (2015-2018)
 
 
 

Johnstown-Milliken & Windsor (2016-2019)

 
 

Sedgwick County & Sterling (2015-2018)

 
member Name Info ImgSteven Smith
member photo
Sedgwick County & Sterling (2015-2018)
 
 
 

Buffalo, Ranchester-Dayton & Sheridan (2015-18)

 
member Name Info ImgNorman Anderson
member photo
Buffalo, Ranchester-Dayton & Sheridan (2015-18)